Refine results by

Networx

View as Grid List
Sort by
Items per page
Sale
Networx

10 Gigabit Fiber Media Converter - Open SFP Slot, 10GBase-T, Singlemode or Multimode

The 10 Gig revolution is here! Push your network further and faster than ever before. Requires the purchase of an SFP for operation.
$208.72 20% off
$166.97
Sale Ends: 06/30/24
Networx

Fiber Optic Keystone Coupler - ST to ST Simplex - White

Fiber Optic Keystone Couplers from Networx® provide the ultimate performance at a competitive price.
$1.57
In stock
Networx

Gigabit Fiber Media Converter with Open SFP Slot for Multimode or Singlemode Fiber

This Fiber Transceiver / Media Converter converts data signal between 10/100/1000Base-T and 1000Base Fiber Optic Ethernet. Maximum transmission distance up to 80 kilometers over duplex singlemode fiber (9/125 micron).
$32.35
In stock