Networx

View as Grid List
Sort by
Items per page
Networx

SFP Bi-Directional Gigabit Fiber Module - 1000Base-BX, LC Singlemode, 10km, TX1310nm/RX1490nm

Get the most out of your network equipment with these Cisco Equivalent SFP Fiber Modules from Networx®.
$66.24
In stock
Networx

SFP Bi-Directional Gigabit Fiber Module - 1000Base-BX, LC Singlemode, 10km, TX1490nm/RX1310nm

Get the most out of your network equipment with these Cisco Equivalent SFP Fiber Modules from Networx®.
$73.13
In stock
Networx

SFP Ethernet Fiber Module - 100Base-SX, LC Multimode, 2km, 1310nm

Get the most out of your network equipment with these Cisco Equivalent SFP Fiber Modules from Networx®.
$48.22
In stock
Networx

SFP Ethernet Fiber Module - 100Base-SX, LC Singlemode, 10km, 1310nm

Get the most out of your network equipment with these Cisco Equivalent SFP Fiber Modules from Networx®.
$59.03
In stock
Networx

SFP Gigabit Fiber Module - 1000Base-EX, LC Singlemode, 40km, 1310nm

Get the most out of your network equipment with these Cisco Equivalent SFP Fiber Modules from Networx®.
$116.55
In stock
Networx

SFP Gigabit Fiber Module - 1000Base-LX, LC Singlemode, 10km, 1310nm

Get the most out of your network equipment with these Cisco Equivalent SFP Fiber Modules from Networx®.
$74.19
In stock
Networx

SFP Gigabit Fiber Module - 1000Base-LX, LC Singlemode, 20km, 1310nm

Get the most out of your network equipment with these Cisco Equivalent SFP Fiber Modules from Networx®.
$74.19
In stock
Networx

SFP Gigabit Fiber Module - 1000Base-LX, LC Singlemode, Digital Diagnostic Monitoring, 10km, 1310nm

Get the most out of your network equipment with these Cisco Equivalent SFP Fiber Modules from Networx®.
$63.55
In stock
Networx

SFP Gigabit Fiber Module - 1000Base-SX, LC Multimode, 550m, 850nm

Get the most out of your network equipment with these Cisco Equivalent SFP Fiber Modules from Networx®.
$34.93
In stock
Networx

SFP Gigabit Fiber Module - 1000Base-SX, LC Multimode, Digital Diagnostic Monitoring, 550m, 850nm

Get the most out of your network equipment with these Cisco Equivalent SFP Fiber Modules from Networx®.
$74.19
In stock
Networx

SFP Gigabit Fiber Module - 1000Base-ZX, LC Singlemode, 80km, 1550nm

Get the most out of your network equipment with these Cisco Equivalent SFP Fiber Modules from Networx®.
$133.30
In stock