Memorial Day weekend is here!
Save $5 when you spend $75 with coupon code MEM5 or Save $15 when you spend $125 with coupon code MEM15
Offer ends May 27, 2019
Fast!
Same Day
Shipping
800-626-6622215-529-1560
Show results for

Refine results by
Selected Options
Connector
Length

Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cables

  • Page 1 of 1 (22 results)
View as
Items per page

10m OM5 Wideband Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cable (50/125) - LC to LC
This 10m OM5 Wideband Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cable (50/125) - LC to LC has ceramic ferrules and a 50/125 micron core, this cable is suitable for extremely high speed data transmissions such that you would find in 100 Gigabit Ethernet (10 Gb/s) networks. This 100 Gig fiber is OM5 Laser-Optimized.
by Networx®

$45.57
0

10m OM5 Wideband Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cable (50/125) - LC to SC
This 10m OM5 Wideband Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cable (50/125) - LC to SC has ceramic ferrules and a 50/125 micron core, this cable is suitable for extremely high speed data transmissions such that you would find in 100 Gigabit Ethernet (10 Gb/s) networks. This 100 Gig fiber is OM5 Laser-Optimized.
by Networx®

$45.57
0

10m OM5 Wideband Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cable (50/125) - LC to ST
This 10m OM5 Wideband Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cable (50/125) - LC to ST has ceramic ferrules and a 50/125 micron core, this cable is suitable for extremely high speed data transmissions such that you would find in 100 Gigabit Ethernet (10 Gb/s) networks. This 100 Gig fiber is OM5 Laser-Optimized.
by Networx®

$45.57
0

15m OM5 Wideband Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cable (50/125) - LC to LC
This 15m OM5 Wideband Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cable (50/125) - LC to LC has ceramic ferrules and a 50/125 micron core, this cable is suitable for extremely high speed data transmissions such that you would find in 100 Gigabit Ethernet (10 Gb/s) networks. This 100 Gig fiber is OM5 Laser-Optimized.
by Networx®

$67.83
0

15m OM5 Wideband Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cable (50/125) - LC to SC
This 15m OM5 Wideband Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cable (50/125) - LC to SC has ceramic ferrules and a 50/125 micron core, this cable is suitable for extremely high speed data transmissions such that you would find in 100 Gigabit Ethernet (10 Gb/s) networks. This 100 Gig fiber is OM5 Laser-Optimized.
by Networx®

$67.83
0

15m OM5 Wideband Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cable (50/125) - LC to ST
This 15m OM5 Wideband Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cable (50/125) - LC to ST has ceramic ferrules and a 50/125 micron core, this cable is suitable for extremely high speed data transmissions such that you would find in 100 Gigabit Ethernet (10 Gb/s) networks. This 100 Gig fiber is OM5 Laser-Optimized.
by Networx®

$67.83
0

1m OM5 Wideband Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cable (50/125) - LC to LC
This 1m OM5 Wideband Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cable (50/125) - LC to LC has ceramic ferrules and a 50/125 micron core, this cable is suitable for extremely high speed data transmissions such that you would find in 100 Gigabit Ethernet (10 Gb/s) networks. This 100 Gig fiber is OM5 Laser-Optimized.
by Networx®

$7.41
0

1m OM5 Wideband Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cable (50/125) - LC to SC
This 1m OM5 Wideband Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cable (50/125) - LC to SC has ceramic ferrules and a 50/125 micron core, this cable is suitable for extremely high speed data transmissions such that you would find in 100 Gigabit Ethernet (10 Gb/s) networks. This 100 Gig fiber is OM5 Laser-Optimized.
by Networx®

$7.41
0

1m OM5 Wideband Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cable (50/125) - LC to ST
This 1m OM5 Wideband Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cable (50/125) - LC to ST has ceramic ferrules and a 50/125 micron core, this cable is suitable for extremely high speed data transmissions such that you would find in 100 Gigabit Ethernet (10 Gb/s) networks. This 100 Gig fiber is OM5 Laser-Optimized.
by Networx®

$7.41
0

20m OM5 Wideband Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cable (50/125) - LC to LC
This 20m OM5 Wideband Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cable (50/125) - LC to LC has ceramic ferrules and a 50/125 micron core, this cable is suitable for extremely high speed data transmissions such that you would find in 100 Gigabit Ethernet (10 Gb/s) networks. This 100 Gig fiber is OM5 Laser-Optimized.
by Networx®

$90.09
0

20m OM5 Wideband Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cable (50/125) - LC to SC
This 20m OM5 Wideband Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cable (50/125) - LC to SC has ceramic ferrules and a 50/125 micron core, this cable is suitable for extremely high speed data transmissions such that you would find in 100 Gigabit Ethernet (10 Gb/s) networks. This 100 Gig fiber is OM5 Laser-Optimized.
by Networx®

$90.09
0

20m OM5 Wideband Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cable (50/125) - LC to ST
This 20m OM5 Wideband Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cable (50/125) - LC to ST has ceramic ferrules and a 50/125 micron core, this cable is suitable for extremely high speed data transmissions such that you would find in 100 Gigabit Ethernet (10 Gb/s) networks. This 100 Gig fiber is OM5 Laser-Optimized.
by Networx®

$90.09
0

25m OM5 Wideband Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cable (50/125) - LC to LC
This 25m OM5 Wideband Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cable (50/125) - LC to LC has ceramic ferrules and a 50/125 micron core, this cable is suitable for extremely high speed data transmissions such that you would find in 100 Gigabit Ethernet (10 Gb/s) networks. This 100 Gig fiber is OM5 Laser-Optimized.
by Networx®

$112.35
0

2m OM5 Wideband Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cable (50/125) - LC to LC
This 2m OM5 Wideband Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cable (50/125) - LC to LC has ceramic ferrules and a 50/125 micron core, this cable is suitable for extremely high speed data transmissions such that you would find in 100 Gigabit Ethernet (10 Gb/s) networks. This 100 Gig fiber is OM5 Laser-Optimized.
by Networx®

$9.00
0

2m OM5 Wideband Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cable (50/125) - LC to SC
This 2m OM5 Wideband Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cable (50/125) - LC to SC has ceramic ferrules and a 50/125 micron core, this cable is suitable for extremely high speed data transmissions such that you would find in 100 Gigabit Ethernet (10 Gb/s) networks. This 100 Gig fiber is OM5 Laser-Optimized.
by Networx®

$9.00
0

2m OM5 Wideband Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cable (50/125) - LC to ST
This 2m OM5 Wideband Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cable (50/125) - LC to ST has ceramic ferrules and a 50/125 micron core, this cable is suitable for extremely high speed data transmissions such that you would find in 100 Gigabit Ethernet (10 Gb/s) networks. This 100 Gig fiber is OM5 Laser-Optimized.
by Networx®

$9.00
0

3m OM5 Wideband Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cable (50/125) - LC to LC
This 3m OM5 Wideband Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cable (50/125) - LC to LC has ceramic ferrules and a 50/125 micron core, this cable is suitable for extremely high speed data transmissions such that you would find in 100 Gigabit Ethernet (10 Gb/s) networks. This 100 Gig fiber is OM5 Laser-Optimized.
by Networx®

$14.52
0

3m OM5 Wideband Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cable (50/125) - LC to SC
This 3m OM5 Wideband Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cable (50/125) - LC to SC has ceramic ferrules and a 50/125 micron core, this cable is suitable for extremely high speed data transmissions such that you would find in 100 Gigabit Ethernet (10 Gb/s) networks. This 100 Gig fiber is OM5 Laser-Optimized.
by Networx®

$14.52
0

3m OM5 Wideband Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cable (50/125) - LC to ST
This 3m OM5 Wideband Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cable (50/125) - LC to ST has ceramic ferrules and a 50/125 micron core, this cable is suitable for extremely high speed data transmissions such that you would find in 100 Gigabit Ethernet (10 Gb/s) networks. This 100 Gig fiber is OM5 Laser-Optimized.
by Networx®

$14.52
0

5m OM5 Wideband Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cable (50/125) - LC to LC
This 5m OM5 Wideband Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cable (50/125) - LC to LC has ceramic ferrules and a 50/125 micron core, this cable is suitable for extremely high speed data transmissions such that you would find in 100 Gigabit Ethernet (10 Gb/s) networks. This 100 Gig fiber is OM5 Laser-Optimized.
by Networx®

$23.31
0

5m OM5 Wideband Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cable (50/125) - LC to SC
This 5m OM5 Wideband Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cable (50/125) - LC to SC has ceramic ferrules and a 50/125 micron core, this cable is suitable for extremely high speed data transmissions such that you would find in 100 Gigabit Ethernet (10 Gb/s) networks. This 100 Gig fiber is OM5 Laser-Optimized.
by Networx®

$23.31
0

5m OM5 Wideband Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cable (50/125) - LC to ST
This 5m OM5 Wideband Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cable (50/125) - LC to ST has ceramic ferrules and a 50/125 micron core, this cable is suitable for extremely high speed data transmissions such that you would find in 100 Gigabit Ethernet (10 Gb/s) networks. This 100 Gig fiber is OM5 Laser-Optimized.
by Networx®

$23.31
0