Memorial Day weekend is here!
Save $5 when you spend $75 with coupon code MEM5 or Save $15 when you spend $125 with coupon code MEM15
Offer ends May 27, 2019
Fast!
Same Day
Shipping
800-626-6622215-529-1560

Refine results by
Battery Life
Connector
Fiber Type
Launch Method
Power Meter
Visual Fault Locator (VFL)
Wavelength

Fiber Optic Testing

  • Page 1 of 9 (99 results)
View as
Items per page

1.25mm Universal Fiber Connector Port for OWL Power Meters - accepts LC, MU
Universal connector port for OWL Optical Power Meters. This port allows connection to connectors with 1.25mm ferrules, such as LC, MU, and other SFF connectors.
by OWL

$37.10
1

2.5mm Universal Fiber Connector Port for OWL Power Meters - accepts ST, SC, FC
Universal connector port for OWL Optical Power Meters. This port allows connection to connectors with 2.5mm ferrules, such as ST, SC, and FC.
by OWL

$37.10
0

Auto-Wavelength Optical Test Kit - WaveTester / WaveSource Multimode - SC Connector
WaveTester kits offer the fiber optic professional some of the best values in the industry. Whether performing standards-compliant testing, or just simple optical loss tests, there is a WaveTester kit configuration to meet nearly every
by OWL

$832.10
0

Auto-Wavelength Optical Test Kit - WaveTester / WaveSource Multimode - ST Connector
WaveTester kits offer the fiber optic professional some of the best values in the industry. Whether performing standards-compliant testing, or just simple optical loss tests, there is a WaveTester kit configuration to meet nearly every
by OWL

$832.10
0

Auto-Wavelength Optical Test Kit - WaveTester / WaveSource Multimode with Fault Locator - SC Connector
WaveTester kits offer the fiber optic professional some of the best values in the industry. Whether performing standards-compliant testing, or just simple optical loss tests, there is a WaveTester kit configuration to meet nearly every
by OWL

$1,044.10
0

Auto-Wavelength Optical Test Kit - WaveTester / WaveSource Multimode with Fault Locator - ST Connector
WaveTester kits offer the fiber optic professional some of the best values in the industry. Whether performing standards-compliant testing, or just simple optical loss tests, there is a WaveTester kit configuration to meet nearly every
by OWL

$1,044.10
0

Auto-Wavelength Optical Test Kit - WaveTester / WaveSource Quad Multimode and Singlemode - SC Connector
WaveTester kits offer the fiber optic professional some of the best values in the industry. Whether performing standards-compliant testing, or just simple optical loss tests, there is a WaveTester kit configuration to meet nearly every
by OWL

$1,674.80
0

Auto-Wavelength Optical Test Kit - WaveTester / WaveSource Quad Multimode and Singlemode - ST Connector
WaveTester kits offer the fiber optic professional some of the best values in the industry. Whether performing standards-compliant testing, or just simple optical loss tests, there is a WaveTester kit configuration to meet nearly every
by OWL

$1,674.80
0

Auto-Wavelength Optical Test Kit - WaveTester / WaveSource Singlemode - SC Connector
WaveTester kits offer the fiber optic professional some of the best values in the industry. Whether performing standards-compliant testing, or just simple optical loss tests, there is a WaveTester kit configuration to meet nearly every
by OWL

$1,266.70
0

Auto-Wavelength Optical Test Kit - WaveTester / WaveSource Singlemode - ST Connector
WaveTester kits offer the fiber optic professional some of the best values in the industry. Whether performing standards-compliant testing, or just simple optical loss tests, there is a WaveTester kit configuration to meet nearly every
by OWL

$1,266.70
0

Auto-Wavelength Optical Test Kit - WaveTester / WaveSource Singlemode with Fault Locator - SC Connector
WaveTester kits offer the fiber optic professional some of the best values in the industry. Whether performing standards-compliant testing, or just simple optical loss tests, there is a WaveTester kit configuration to meet nearly every
by OWL

$1,478.70
0

Auto-Wavelength Optical Test Kit - WaveTester / WaveSource Singlemode with Fault Locator - ST Connector
WaveTester kits offer the fiber optic professional some of the best values in the industry. Whether performing standards-compliant testing, or just simple optical loss tests, there is a WaveTester kit configuration to meet nearly every
by OWL

$1,478.70
0