Refine results by

Fiber Optic Patch Cables

Fiber optic patch cables, also known as fiber jumpers or fiber patch cords, are a transmission medium made of glass used to transmit data via light. Singlemode fiber cable is primarily used for applications involving extensive distances. Multimode fiber, however, is the cable of choice for most common local fiber systems as for multimode are far cheaper.

View as Grid List
Sort by
Items per page

Networx 20m Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cable (50/125) - LC to LC

This 20m Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cable (50/125) - LC to LC is built with genuine Corning Glass, has ceramic ferrules and a 50/125 micron core, this cable is suitable for extremely high speed data transmissions such that you would find in 10 Gigabit Ethernet (10 Gb/s) networks.
$18.25
5 (1)

Networx 20m Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cable (50/125) - LC to Mini LC

This 20m Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cable (50/125) - LC to Mini LC is built with genuine Corning Glass, has ceramic ferrules and a 50/125 micron core, this cable is suitable for extremely high speed data transmissions such that you would find in 10 Gigabit Ethernet (10 Gb/s) networks.
$19.95

Networx 20m Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cable (50/125) - LC to SC

This 20m Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cable (50/125) - LC to SC is built with genuine Corning Glass, has ceramic ferrules and a 50/125 micron core, this cable is suitable for extremely high speed data transmissions such that you would find in 10 Gigabit Ethernet (10 Gb/s) networks.
$17.72

Networx 20m Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cable (50/125) - LC to ST

This 20m Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cable (50/125) - LC to ST is built with genuine Corning Glass, has ceramic ferrules and a 50/125 micron core, this cable is suitable for extremely high speed data transmissions such that you would find in 10 Gigabit Ethernet (10 Gb/s) networks.
$18.59
5 (1)

Networx 20m Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cable (50/125) - Mini LC to Mini LC

This 20m Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cable (50/125) - Mini LC to Mini LC is built with genuine Corning Glass, has ceramic ferrules and a 50/125 micron core, this cable is suitable for extremely high speed data transmissions such that you would find in 10 Gigabit Ethernet (10 Gb/s) networks.
$19.95

Networx 20m Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cable (50/125) - SC to SC

This 20m Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cable (50/125) - SC to SC is built with genuine Corning Glass, has ceramic ferrules and a 50/125 micron core, this cable is suitable for extremely high speed data transmissions such that you would find in 10 Gigabit Ethernet (10 Gb/s) networks.
$17.18
In stock
5 (1)

Networx 20m Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cable (50/125) - SC to ST

This 20m Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cable (50/125) - SC to ST is built with genuine Corning Glass, has ceramic ferrules and a 50/125 micron core, this cable is suitable for extremely high speed data transmissions such that you would find in 10 Gigabit Ethernet (10 Gb/s) networks.
$17.92

Networx 20m Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cable (50/125) - ST to ST

This 20m Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cable (50/125) - ST to ST is built with genuine Corning Glass, has ceramic ferrules and a 50/125 micron core, this cable is suitable for extremely high speed data transmissions such that you would find in 10 Gigabit Ethernet (10 Gb/s) networks.
$17.92
5 (2)

Networx 20m Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cable (62.5/125) - LC to LC

This 20m Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cable (62.5/125) - LC to LC is built with genuine Corning Glass, has ceramic ferrules and a 62.5/125 micron core, this cable is suitable for high speed data transmissions such that you would find in Ethernet (10 Mb/s) to Gigabit Ethernet (1 Gb/s) networks.
$18.25
In stock

Networx 20m Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cable (62.5/125) - LC to Mini LC

This 20m Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cable (62.5/125) - LC to Mini LC is built with genuine Corning Glass, has ceramic ferrules and a 62.5/125 micron core, this cable is suitable for high speed data transmissions such that you would find in Ethernet (10 Mb/s) to Gigabit Ethernet (1 Gb/s) networks.
$20.32

Networx 20m Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cable (62.5/125) - LC to SC

This 20m Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cable (62.5/125) - LC to SC is built with genuine Corning Glass, has ceramic ferrules and a 62.5/125 micron core, this cable is suitable for high speed data transmissions such that you would find in Ethernet (10 Mb/s) to Gigabit Ethernet (1 Gb/s) networks.
$17.72
In stock
5 (3)

Networx 20m Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cable (62.5/125) - LC to ST

This 20m Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cable (62.5/125) - LC to ST is built with genuine Corning Glass, has ceramic ferrules and a 62.5/125 micron core, this cable is suitable for high speed data transmissions such that you would find in Ethernet (10 Mb/s) to Gigabit Ethernet (1 Gb/s) networks.
$18.59

Networx 20m Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cable (62.5/125) - Mini LC to Mini LC

This 20m Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cable (62.5/125) - Mini LC to Mini LC is built with genuine Corning Glass, has ceramic ferrules and a 62.5/125 micron core, this cable is suitable for high speed data transmissions such that you would find in Ethernet (10 Mb/s) to Gigabit Ethernet (1 Gb/s) networks.
$20.32

Networx 20m Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cable (62.5/125) - Mini LC to SC

This 20m Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cable (62.5/125) - Mini LC to SC is built with genuine Corning Glass, has ceramic ferrules and a 62.5/125 micron core, this cable is suitable for high speed data transmissions such that you would find in Ethernet (10 Mb/s) to Gigabit Ethernet (1 Gb/s) networks.
$20.00

Networx 20m Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cable (62.5/125) - Mini LC to ST

This 20m Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cable (62.5/125) - Mini LC to ST is built with genuine Corning Glass, has ceramic ferrules and a 62.5/125 micron core, this cable is suitable for high speed data transmissions such that you would find in Ethernet (10 Mb/s) to Gigabit Ethernet (1 Gb/s) networks.
$20.69

Networx 20m Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cable (62.5/125) - MTRJ to MTRJ

This 20m Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cable (62.5/125) - MTRJ to MTRJ is built with genuine Corning Glass, has ceramic ferrules and a 62.5/125 micron core, this cable is suitable for high speed data transmissions such that you would find in Ethernet (10 Mb/s) to Gigabit Ethernet (1 Gb/s) networks.
$19.77

Networx 20m Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cable (62.5/125) - SC to SC

This 20m Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cable (62.5/125) - SC to SC is built with genuine Corning Glass, has ceramic ferrules and a 62.5/125 micron core, this cable is suitable for high speed data transmissions such that you would find in Ethernet (10 Mb/s) to Gigabit Ethernet (1 Gb/s) networks.
$17.18
In stock

Networx 20m Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cable (62.5/125) - ST to SC

This 20m Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cable (62.5/125) - ST to SC is built with genuine Corning Glass, has ceramic ferrules and a 62.5/125 micron core, this cable is suitable for high speed data transmissions such that you would find in Ethernet (10 Mb/s) to Gigabit Ethernet (1 Gb/s) networks.
$17.92
5 (1)

Networx 20m Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cable (62.5/125) - ST to ST

This 20m Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cable (62.5/125) - ST to ST is built with genuine Corning Glass, has ceramic ferrules and a 62.5/125 micron core, this cable is suitable for high speed data transmissions such that you would find in Ethernet (10 Mb/s) to Gigabit Ethernet (1 Gb/s) networks.
$17.92