Fiber Optic Patch Cables

Fiber optic patch cables, also known as fiber jumpers or fiber patch cords, are a transmission medium made of glass used to transmit data via light. Singlemode fiber cable is primarily used for applications involving extensive distances. Multimode fiber, however, is the cable of choice for most common local fiber systems as for multimode are far cheaper.

View as Grid List
Sort by
Items per page

Networx 10m Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cable (62.5/125) - LC to SC

This 10m Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cable (62.5/125) - LC to SC is built with genuine Corning Glass, has ceramic ferrules and a 62.5/125 micron core, this cable is suitable for high speed data transmissions such that you would find in Ethernet (10 Mb/s) to Gigabit Ethernet (1 Gb/s) networks.
$12.16
5 (3)

Networx 10m Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cable (62.5/125) - MTRJ to SC

This 10m Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cable (62.5/125) - MTRJ to SC is built with genuine Corning Glass, has ceramic ferrules and a 62.5/125 micron core, this cable is suitable for high speed data transmissions such that you would find in Ethernet (10 Mb/s) to Gigabit Ethernet (1 Gb/s) networks.
$13.03

Networx 10m Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cable (62.5/125) - SC to SC

This 10m Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cable (62.5/125) - SC to SC is built with genuine Corning Glass, has ceramic ferrules and a 62.5/125 micron core, this cable is suitable for high speed data transmissions such that you would find in Ethernet (10 Mb/s) to Gigabit Ethernet (1 Gb/s) networks.
$11.62

Networx 10m Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cable (62.5/125) - ST to SC

This 10m Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cable (62.5/125) - ST to SC is built with genuine Corning Glass, has ceramic ferrules and a 62.5/125 micron core, this cable is suitable for high speed data transmissions such that you would find in Ethernet (10 Mb/s) to Gigabit Ethernet (1 Gb/s) networks.
$12.36
5 (1)

Networx 15m Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cable (62.5/125) - LC to SC

This 15m Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cable (62.5/125) - LC to SC is built with genuine Corning Glass, has ceramic ferrules and a 62.5/125 micron core, this cable is suitable for high speed data transmissions such that you would find in Ethernet (10 Mb/s) to Gigabit Ethernet (1 Gb/s) networks.
$14.94
In stock
5 (3)

Networx 15m Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cable (62.5/125) - Mini LC to SC

This 15m Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cable (62.5/125) - Mini LC to SC is built with genuine Corning Glass, has ceramic ferrules and a 62.5/125 micron core, this cable is suitable for high speed data transmissions such that you would find in Ethernet (10 Mb/s) to Gigabit Ethernet (1 Gb/s) networks.
$17.25

Networx 15m Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cable (62.5/125) - SC to SC

This 15m Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cable (62.5/125) - SC to SC is built with genuine Corning Glass, has ceramic ferrules and a 62.5/125 micron core, this cable is suitable for high speed data transmissions such that you would find in Ethernet (10 Mb/s) to Gigabit Ethernet (1 Gb/s) networks.
$14.41
In stock

Networx 15m Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cable (62.5/125) - ST to SC

This 15m Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cable (62.5/125) - ST to SC is built with genuine Corning Glass, has ceramic ferrules and a 62.5/125 micron core, this cable is suitable for high speed data transmissions such that you would find in Ethernet (10 Mb/s) to Gigabit Ethernet (1 Gb/s) networks.
$15.14
5 (1)

Networx 1m Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cable (62.5/125) - LC to SC

This 1m Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cable (62.5/125) - LC to SC is built with genuine Corning Glass, has ceramic ferrules and a 62.5/125 micron core, this cable is suitable for high speed data transmissions such that you would find in Ethernet (10 Mb/s) to Gigabit Ethernet (1 Gb/s) networks.
$7.14
In stock
5 (3)

Networx 1m Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cable (62.5/125) - MTRJ to SC

This 1m Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cable (62.5/125) - MTRJ to SC is built with genuine Corning Glass, has ceramic ferrules and a 62.5/125 micron core, this cable is suitable for high speed data transmissions such that you would find in Ethernet (10 Mb/s) to Gigabit Ethernet (1 Gb/s) networks.
$8.01

Networx 1m Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cable (62.5/125) - SC to SC

This 1m Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cable (62.5/125) - SC to SC is built with genuine Corning Glass, has ceramic ferrules and a 62.5/125 micron core, this cable is suitable for high speed data transmissions such that you would find in Ethernet (10 Mb/s) to Gigabit Ethernet (1 Gb/s) networks.
$6.61
In stock

Networx 1m Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cable (62.5/125) - ST to SC

This 1m Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cable (62.5/125) - ST to SC is built with genuine Corning Glass, has ceramic ferrules and a 62.5/125 micron core, this cable is suitable for high speed data transmissions such that you would find in Ethernet (10 Mb/s) to Gigabit Ethernet (1 Gb/s) networks.
$6.65
In stock
5 (1)

Networx 20m Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cable (62.5/125) - LC to SC

This 20m Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cable (62.5/125) - LC to SC is built with genuine Corning Glass, has ceramic ferrules and a 62.5/125 micron core, this cable is suitable for high speed data transmissions such that you would find in Ethernet (10 Mb/s) to Gigabit Ethernet (1 Gb/s) networks.
$17.72
In stock
5 (3)

Networx 20m Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cable (62.5/125) - Mini LC to SC

This 20m Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cable (62.5/125) - Mini LC to SC is built with genuine Corning Glass, has ceramic ferrules and a 62.5/125 micron core, this cable is suitable for high speed data transmissions such that you would find in Ethernet (10 Mb/s) to Gigabit Ethernet (1 Gb/s) networks.
$20.00

Networx 20m Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cable (62.5/125) - SC to SC

This 20m Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cable (62.5/125) - SC to SC is built with genuine Corning Glass, has ceramic ferrules and a 62.5/125 micron core, this cable is suitable for high speed data transmissions such that you would find in Ethernet (10 Mb/s) to Gigabit Ethernet (1 Gb/s) networks.
$17.18
In stock

Networx 20m Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cable (62.5/125) - ST to SC

This 20m Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cable (62.5/125) - ST to SC is built with genuine Corning Glass, has ceramic ferrules and a 62.5/125 micron core, this cable is suitable for high speed data transmissions such that you would find in Ethernet (10 Mb/s) to Gigabit Ethernet (1 Gb/s) networks.
$17.92
5 (1)

Networx 25m Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cable (62.5/125) - LC to SC

This 25m Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cable (62.5/125) - LC to SC is built with genuine Corning Glass, has ceramic ferrules and a 62.5/125 micron core, this cable is suitable for high speed data transmissions such that you would find in Ethernet (10 Mb/s) to Gigabit Ethernet (1 Gb/s) networks.
$20.50
5 (3)

Networx 25m Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cable (62.5/125) - SC to SC

This 25m Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cable (62.5/125) - SC to SC is built with genuine Corning Glass, has ceramic ferrules and a 62.5/125 micron core, this cable is suitable for high speed data transmissions such that you would find in Ethernet (10 Mb/s) to Gigabit Ethernet (1 Gb/s) networks.
$19.97

Networx 25m Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cable (62.5/125) - SC to ST

This 25m Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cable (62.5/125) - SC to ST is built with genuine Corning Glass, has ceramic ferrules and a 62.5/125 micron core, this cable is suitable for high speed data transmissions such that you would find in Ethernet (10 Mb/s) to Gigabit Ethernet (1 Gb/s) networks.
$20.70
5 (1)

Networx 2m Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cable (62.5/125) - LC to SC

This 2m Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cable (62.5/125) - LC to SC is built with genuine Corning Glass, has ceramic ferrules and a 62.5/125 micron core, this cable is suitable for high speed data transmissions such that you would find in Ethernet (10 Mb/s) to Gigabit Ethernet (1 Gb/s) networks.
$7.71
In stock
5 (3)

Networx 2m Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cable (62.5/125) - Mini LC to SC

This 2m Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cable (62.5/125) - Mini LC to SC is built with genuine Corning Glass, has ceramic ferrules and a 62.5/125 micron core, this cable is suitable for high speed data transmissions such that you would find in Ethernet (10 Mb/s) to Gigabit Ethernet (1 Gb/s) networks.
$8.58

Networx 2m Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cable (62.5/125) - MTRJ to SC

This 2m Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cable (62.5/125) - MTRJ to SC is built with genuine Corning Glass, has ceramic ferrules and a 62.5/125 micron core, this cable is suitable for high speed data transmissions such that you would find in Ethernet (10 Mb/s) to Gigabit Ethernet (1 Gb/s) networks.
$8.58

Networx 2m Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cable (62.5/125) - SC to SC

This 2m Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cable (62.5/125) - SC to SC is built with genuine Corning Glass, has ceramic ferrules and a 62.5/125 micron core, this cable is suitable for high speed data transmissions such that you would find in Ethernet (10 Mb/s) to Gigabit Ethernet (1 Gb/s) networks.
$7.17
In stock

Networx 2m Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cable (62.5/125) - ST to SC

This 2m Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cable (62.5/125) - ST to SC is built with genuine Corning Glass, has ceramic ferrules and a 62.5/125 micron core, this cable is suitable for high speed data transmissions such that you would find in Ethernet (10 Mb/s) to Gigabit Ethernet (1 Gb/s) networks.
$7.91
5 (1)
Page: 1 of 2
Items: 1-24 of 44 results in fiber optic patch cables