Show results for

Fiber Optic Adapters / Couplers

View as Grid List
Sort by
Items per page

Networx LC/SC Singlemode Simplex Hybrid Fiber Adapter - PC (Physical Connector)

Networx® Fiber Adapters allows the connection of two similar fiber cables together to extend their distance. This allows fiber cables to be extended without having to replace the fiber run completely, which is often times unfeasible.
$9.99
In stock
5 (1)

Networx SC Fiber Optic Loopback Adapter (9/125)

Networx® Fiber Optic Loopback Cables provide a return signal for fiber optic equipment which can be used for testing purposes and isolating any network issues.
$6.49
In stock

Networx SC Singlemode Duplex Fiber Adapter - PC (Physical Connector)

Networx® Fiber Adapters allows the connection of two similar fiber cables together to extend their distance. This allows fiber cables to be extended without having to replace the fiber run completely, which is often times unfeasible.
$1.54
In stock
5 (1)

Networx SC Singlemode Simplex Fiber Adapter - APC (Angled Physical Connector)

Networx® Fiber Adapters allows the connection of two similar fiber cables together to extend their distance. This allows fiber cables to be extended without having to replace the fiber run completely, which is often times unfeasible.
$0.77
In stock
5 (1)

Networx SC Singlemode Simplex Fiber Adapter - PC (Physical Connector)

Networx® Fiber Adapters allows the connection of two similar fiber cables together to extend their distance. This allows fiber cables to be extended without having to replace the fiber run completely, which is often times unfeasible.
$0.77
In stock
5 (1)

Networx SC/ST Singlemode Duplex Hybrid Fiber Adapter - PC (Physical Connector)

Networx® Fiber Adapters allows the connection of two similar fiber cables together to extend their distance. This allows fiber cables to be extended without having to replace the fiber run completely, which is often times unfeasible.
$3.11
In stock

Networx SC/ST Singlemode Simplex Hybrid Fiber Adapter - PC (Physical Connector)

Networx® Fiber Adapters allows the connection of two similar fiber cables together to extend their distance. This allows fiber cables to be extended without having to replace the fiber run completely, which is often times unfeasible.
$3.11
In stock