You have no items in your shopping cart.

OM2 Fiber Jumpers (50/125 micron)

  • Page 1 of 6 (124 results)
Items per page

10m Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cable (50/125) - LC to LC

This 10m Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cable (50/125) - LC to LC is built with genuine Corning Glass, has ceramic ferrules and a 50/125 micron core, this cable is suitable for extremely high speed data transmissions such that you would find in 10 Gigabit Ethernet (10 Gb/s) networks.
$8.97
$11.97
Save 25%
Offer Expires: 02/28/16

SALE

10m Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cable (50/125) - LC to Mini LC

This 10m Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cable (50/125) - LC to Mini LC is built with genuine Corning Glass, has ceramic ferrules and a 50/125 micron core, this cable is suitable for extremely high speed data transmissions such that you would find in 10 Gigabit Ethernet (10 Gb/s) networks.
$9.72
$12.97
Save 25%
Offer Expires: 02/28/16

SALE

10m Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cable (50/125) - LC to MTRJ

This 10m Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cable (50/125) - LC to MTRJ is built with genuine Corning Glass, has ceramic ferrules and a 50/125 micron core, this cable is suitable for extremely high speed data transmissions such that you would find in 10 Gigabit Ethernet (10 Gb/s) networks.
$9.68
$12.92
Save 25%
Offer Expires: 02/28/16

SALE

10m Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cable (50/125) - LC to SC

This 10m Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cable (50/125) - LC to SC is built with genuine Corning Glass, has ceramic ferrules and a 50/125 micron core, this cable is suitable for extremely high speed data transmissions such that you would find in 10 Gigabit Ethernet (10 Gb/s) networks.
$8.59
$11.47
Save 25%
Offer Expires: 02/28/16

SALE

10m Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cable (50/125) - LC to ST

This 10m Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cable (50/125) - LC to ST is built with genuine Corning Glass, has ceramic ferrules and a 50/125 micron core, this cable is suitable for extremely high speed data transmissions such that you would find in 10 Gigabit Ethernet (10 Gb/s) networks.
$9.21
$12.29
Save 25%
Offer Expires: 02/28/16

SALE

10m Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cable (50/125) - Mini LC to Mini LC

This 10m Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cable (50/125) - Mini LC to Mini LC is built with genuine Corning Glass, has ceramic ferrules and a 50/125 micron core, this cable is suitable for extremely high speed data transmissions such that you would find in 10 Gigabit Ethernet (10 Gb/s) networks.
$9.72
$12.97
Save 25%
Offer Expires: 02/28/16

SALE

10m Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cable (50/125) - Mini LC to MTRJ

This 10m Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cable (50/125) - Mini LC to MTRJ is built with genuine Corning Glass, has ceramic ferrules and a 50/125 micron core, this cable is suitable for extremely high speed data transmissions such that you would find in 10 Gigabit Ethernet (10 Gb/s) networks.
$10.77
$14.37
Save 25%
Offer Expires: 02/28/16

SALE

10m Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cable (50/125) - Mini LC to SC

This 10m Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cable (50/125) - Mini LC to SC is built with genuine Corning Glass, has ceramic ferrules and a 50/125 micron core, this cable is suitable for extremely high speed data transmissions such that you would find in 10 Gigabit Ethernet (10 Gb/s) networks.
$9.57
$12.77
Save 25%
Offer Expires: 02/28/16

SALE

10m Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cable (50/125) - Mini LC to ST

This 10m Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cable (50/125) - Mini LC to ST is built with genuine Corning Glass, has ceramic ferrules and a 50/125 micron core, this cable is suitable for extremely high speed data transmissions such that you would find in 10 Gigabit Ethernet (10 Gb/s) networks.
$10.25
$13.68
Save 25%
Offer Expires: 02/28/16

SALE

10m Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cable (50/125) - MTRJ to MTRJ

This 10m Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cable (50/125) - MTRJ to MTRJ is built with genuine Corning Glass, has ceramic ferrules and a 50/125 micron core, this cable is suitable for extremely high speed data transmissions such that you would find in 10 Gigabit Ethernet (10 Gb/s) networks.
$9.68
$12.92
Save 25%
Offer Expires: 02/28/16

SALE

10m Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cable (50/125) - SC to MTRJ

This 10m Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cable (50/125) - SC to MTRJ is built with genuine Corning Glass, has ceramic ferrules and a 50/125 micron core, this cable is suitable for extremely high speed data transmissions such that you would find in 10 Gigabit Ethernet (10 Gb/s) networks.
$9.21
$12.29
Save 25%
Offer Expires: 02/28/16

SALE

10m Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cable (50/125) - SC to SC

This 10m Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cable (50/125) - SC to SC is built with genuine Corning Glass, has ceramic ferrules and a 50/125 micron core, this cable is suitable for extremely high speed data transmissions such that you would find in 10 Gigabit Ethernet (10 Gb/s) networks.
$8.21
$10.96
Save 25%
Offer Expires: 02/28/16

SALE

10m Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cable (50/125) - SC to ST

This 10m Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cable (50/125) - SC to ST is built with genuine Corning Glass, has ceramic ferrules and a 50/125 micron core, this cable is suitable for extremely high speed data transmissions such that you would find in 10 Gigabit Ethernet (10 Gb/s) networks.
$8.74
$11.66
Save 25%
Offer Expires: 02/28/16

SALE

10m Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cable (50/125) - ST to MTRJ

This 10m Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cable (50/125) - ST to MTRJ is built with genuine Corning Glass, has ceramic ferrules and a 50/125 micron core, this cable is suitable for extremely high speed data transmissions such that you would find in 10 Gigabit Ethernet (10 Gb/s) networks.
$9.21
$12.29
Save 25%
Offer Expires: 02/28/16

SALE

10m Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cable (50/125) - ST to ST

This 10m Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cable (50/125) - ST to ST is built with genuine Corning Glass, has ceramic ferrules and a 50/125 micron core, this cable is suitable for extremely high speed data transmissions such that you would find in 10 Gigabit Ethernet (10 Gb/s) networks.
$8.74
$11.66
Save 25%
Offer Expires: 02/28/16

SALE

15m Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cable (50/125) - LC to LC

This 15m Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cable (50/125) - LC to LC is built with genuine Corning Glass, has ceramic ferrules and a 50/125 micron core, this cable is suitable for extremely high speed data transmissions such that you would find in 10 Gigabit Ethernet (10 Gb/s) networks.
$10.94
$14.60
Save 25%
Offer Expires: 02/28/16

SALE

15m Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cable (50/125) - LC to Mini LC

This 15m Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cable (50/125) - LC to Mini LC is built with genuine Corning Glass, has ceramic ferrules and a 50/125 micron core, this cable is suitable for extremely high speed data transmissions such that you would find in 10 Gigabit Ethernet (10 Gb/s) networks.
$11.92
$15.90
Save 25%
Offer Expires: 02/28/16

SALE

15m Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cable (50/125) - LC to SC

This 15m Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cable (50/125) - LC to SC is built with genuine Corning Glass, has ceramic ferrules and a 50/125 micron core, this cable is suitable for extremely high speed data transmissions such that you would find in 10 Gigabit Ethernet (10 Gb/s) networks.
$10.56
$14.09
Save 25%
Offer Expires: 02/28/16

SALE

15m Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cable (50/125) - LC to ST

This 15m Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cable (50/125) - LC to ST is built with genuine Corning Glass, has ceramic ferrules and a 50/125 micron core, this cable is suitable for extremely high speed data transmissions such that you would find in 10 Gigabit Ethernet (10 Gb/s) networks.
$11.17
$14.91
Save 25%
Offer Expires: 02/28/16

SALE

15m Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cable (50/125) - Mini LC to Mini LC

This 15m Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cable (50/125) - Mini LC to Mini LC is built with genuine Corning Glass, has ceramic ferrules and a 50/125 micron core, this cable is suitable for extremely high speed data transmissions such that you would find in 10 Gigabit Ethernet (10 Gb/s) networks.
$11.92
$15.90
Save 25%
Offer Expires: 02/28/16

SALE

15m Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cable (50/125) - Mini LC to SC

This 15m Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cable (50/125) - Mini LC to SC is built with genuine Corning Glass, has ceramic ferrules and a 50/125 micron core, this cable is suitable for extremely high speed data transmissions such that you would find in 10 Gigabit Ethernet (10 Gb/s) networks.
$11.75
$15.68
Save 25%
Offer Expires: 02/28/16

SALE

15m Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cable (50/125) - Mini LC to ST

This 15m Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cable (50/125) - Mini LC to ST is built with genuine Corning Glass, has ceramic ferrules and a 50/125 micron core, this cable is suitable for extremely high speed data transmissions such that you would find in 10 Gigabit Ethernet (10 Gb/s) networks.
$12.44
$16.60
Save 25%
Offer Expires: 02/28/16

SALE

15m Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cable (50/125) - SC to SC

This 15m Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cable (50/125) - SC to SC is built with genuine Corning Glass, has ceramic ferrules and a 50/125 micron core, this cable is suitable for extremely high speed data transmissions such that you would find in 10 Gigabit Ethernet (10 Gb/s) networks.
$10.18
$13.59
Save 25%
Offer Expires: 02/28/16

SALE

15m Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cable (50/125) - SC to ST

This 15m Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cable (50/125) - SC to ST is built with genuine Corning Glass, has ceramic ferrules and a 50/125 micron core, this cable is suitable for extremely high speed data transmissions such that you would find in 10 Gigabit Ethernet (10 Gb/s) networks.
$10.70
$14.28
Save 25%
Offer Expires: 02/28/16

SALE

ALL CATEGORIES