Show results for

Refine results by
  • Color
  • Connector
  • Core Size
  • Fiber Classification
  • Length

Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cables

View as Grid List
Sort by
Items per page
97-120 of 467 items in multimode fiber optic patch cables

1m Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cable (50/125) - Mini LC to MTRJ by Networx®

This 1m Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cable (50/125) - Mini LC to MTRJ is built with genuine Corning Glass, has ceramic ferrules and a 50/125 micron core, this cable is suitable for extremely high speed data transmissions such that you would find in 10 Gigabit Ethernet (10 Gb/s) networks.
$9.67

1m Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cable (50/125) - Mini LC to SC by Networx®

This 1m Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cable (50/125) - Mini LC to SC is built with genuine Corning Glass, has ceramic ferrules and a 50/125 micron core, this cable is suitable for extremely high speed data transmissions such that you would find in 10 Gigabit Ethernet (10 Gb/s) networks.
$7.96

1m Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cable (50/125) - Mini LC to ST by Networx®

This 1m Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cable (50/125) - Mini LC to ST is built with genuine Corning Glass, has ceramic ferrules and a 50/125 micron core, this cable is suitable for extremely high speed data transmissions such that you would find in 10 Gigabit Ethernet (10 Gb/s) networks.
$8.68

1m Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cable (50/125) - MTRJ to MTRJ by Networx®

This 1m Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cable (50/125) - MTRJ to MTRJ is built with genuine Corning Glass, has ceramic ferrules and a 50/125 micron core, this cable is suitable for extremely high speed data transmissions such that you would find in 10 Gigabit Ethernet (10 Gb/s) networks.
$8.68

1m Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cable (50/125) - SC to MTRJ by Networx®

This 1m Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cable (50/125) - SC to MTRJ is built with genuine Corning Glass, has ceramic ferrules and a 50/125 micron core, this cable is suitable for extremely high speed data transmissions such that you would find in 10 Gigabit Ethernet (10 Gb/s) networks.
$8.01

1m Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cable (50/125) - SC to SC by Networx®

This 1m Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cable (50/125) - SC to SC is built with genuine Corning Glass, has ceramic ferrules and a 50/125 micron core, this cable is suitable for extremely high speed data transmissions such that you would find in 10 Gigabit Ethernet (10 Gb/s) networks.
$6.61
1

1m Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cable (50/125) - SC to ST by Networx®

This 1m Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cable (50/125) - SC to ST is built with genuine Corning Glass, has ceramic ferrules and a 50/125 micron core, this cable is suitable for extremely high speed data transmissions such that you would find in 10 Gigabit Ethernet (10 Gb/s) networks.
$5.14
$7.35 (30% off)
Sale

1m Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cable (50/125) - ST to MTRJ by Networx®

This 1m Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cable (50/125) - ST to MTRJ is built with genuine Corning Glass, has ceramic ferrules and a 50/125 micron core, this cable is suitable for extremely high speed data transmissions such that you would find in 10 Gigabit Ethernet (10 Gb/s) networks.
$8.01

1m Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cable (50/125) - ST to ST by Networx®

This 1m Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cable (50/125) - ST to ST is built with genuine Corning Glass, has ceramic ferrules and a 50/125 micron core, this cable is suitable for extremely high speed data transmissions such that you would find in 10 Gigabit Ethernet (10 Gb/s) networks.
$5.14
$7.35 (30% off)
1
Sale

1m Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cable (50/125) OM3 Aqua - Laser Opt - LC to LC by Networx®

This 1m Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cable (50/125) OM3 Aqua - Laser Opt - LC to LC is built with genuine Corning Glass, has ceramic ferrules and a 50/125 micron core, this cable is suitable for extremely high speed data transmissions such that you would find in 10 Gigabit Ethernet (10 Gb/s) networks. This 10 Gig fiber
$5.60
$8.01 (30% off)
Sale

1m Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cable (50/125) OM3 Aqua - Laser Opt - LC to SC by Networx®

This 1m Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cable (50/125) OM3 Aqua - Laser Opt - LC to SC is built with genuine Corning Glass, has ceramic ferrules and a 50/125 micron core, this cable is suitable for extremely high speed data transmissions such that you would find in 10 Gigabit Ethernet (10 Gb/s) networks. This 10 Gig fiber
$5.23
$7.48 (30% off)
Sale

1m Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cable (50/125) OM3 Aqua - Laser Opt - LC to ST by Networx®

This 1m Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cable (50/125) OM3 Aqua - Laser Opt - LC to ST is built with genuine Corning Glass, has ceramic ferrules and a 50/125 micron core, this cable is suitable for extremely high speed data transmissions such that you would find in 10 Gigabit Ethernet (10 Gb/s) networks. This 10 Gig fiber
$5.84
$8.35 (30% off)
Sale

1m Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cable (50/125) OM3 Aqua - Laser Opt - SC to SC by Networx®

This 1m Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cable (50/125) OM3 Aqua - Laser Opt - SC to SC is built with genuine Corning Glass, has ceramic ferrules and a 50/125 micron core, this cable is suitable for extremely high speed data transmissions such that you would find in 10 Gigabit Ethernet (10 Gb/s) networks. This 10 Gig fiber
$4.85
$6.94 (30% off)
Sale

1m Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cable (50/125) OM3 Aqua - Laser Opt - SC to ST by Networx®

This 1m Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cable (50/125) OM3 Aqua - Laser Opt - SC to ST is built with genuine Corning Glass, has ceramic ferrules and a 50/125 micron core, this cable is suitable for extremely high speed data transmissions such that you would find in 10 Gigabit Ethernet (10 Gb/s) networks. This 10 Gig fiber
$6.95

1m Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cable (50/125) OM3 Aqua - Laser Opt - ST to ST by Networx®

This 1m Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cable (50/125) OM3 Aqua - Laser Opt - ST to ST is built with genuine Corning Glass, has ceramic ferrules and a 50/125 micron core, this cable is suitable for extremely high speed data transmissions such that you would find in 10 Gigabit Ethernet (10 Gb/s) networks. This 10 Gig fiber
$4.60
$6.58 (30% off)
Sale

1m Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cable (50/125) OM3 Aqua - LC to Mini LC by Networx®

This 1m Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cable (50/125) OM3 Aqua - Laser Optimized - LC to Mini LC is built with genuine Corning Glass, has ceramic ferrules and a 50/125 micron core, this cable is suitable for extremely high speed data transmissions such that you would find in 10 Gigabit Ethernet (10 Gb/s) networks. This 10 Gig fiber
$10.04

1m Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cable (50/125) OM3 Aqua - Mini LC to Mini LC by Networx®

This 1m Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cable (50/125) OM3 Aqua - Laser Optimized - Mini LC to Mini LC is built with genuine Corning Glass, has ceramic ferrules and a 50/125 micron core, this cable is suitable for extremely high speed data transmissions such that you would find in 10 Gigabit Ethernet (10 Gb/s) networks. This 10 Gig fiber
$10.04

1m Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cable (50/125) OM3 Aqua - Mini LC to SC by Networx®

This 1m Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cable (50/125) OM3 Aqua - Laser Optimized - Mini LC to SC is built with genuine Corning Glass, has ceramic ferrules and a 50/125 micron core, this cable is suitable for extremely high speed data transmissions such that you would find in 10 Gigabit Ethernet (10 Gb/s) networks. This 10 Gig fiber
$8.77

1m Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cable (50/125) OM3 Aqua - Mini LC to ST by Networx®

This 1m Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cable (50/125) OM3 Aqua - Laser Optimized - Mini LC to ST is built with genuine Corning Glass, has ceramic ferrules and a 50/125 micron core, this cable is suitable for extremely high speed data transmissions such that you would find in 10 Gigabit Ethernet (10 Gb/s) networks. This 10 Gig fiber
$9.67

1m Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cable (62.5/125) - LC to LC by Networx®

This 1m Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cable (62.5/125) - LC to LC is built with genuine Corning Glass, has ceramic ferrules and a 62.5/125 micron core, this cable is suitable for high speed data transmissions such that you would find in Ethernet (10 Mb/s) to Gigabit Ethernet (1 Gb/s) networks.
$5.38
$7.69 (30% off)
Sale

1m Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cable (62.5/125) - LC to Mini LC by Networx®

This 1m Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cable (62.5/125) - LC to Mini LC is built with genuine Corning Glass, has ceramic ferrules and a 62.5/125 micron core, this cable is suitable for high speed data transmissions such that you would find in Ethernet (10 Mb/s) to Gigabit Ethernet (1 Gb/s) networks.
$9.33

1m Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cable (62.5/125) - LC to MTRJ by Networx®

This 1m Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cable (62.5/125) - LC to MTRJ is built with genuine Corning Glass, has ceramic ferrules and a 62.5/125 micron core, this cable is suitable for high speed data transmissions such that you would find in Ethernet (10 Mb/s) to Gigabit Ethernet (1 Gb/s) networks.
$8.68

1m Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cable (62.5/125) - LC to SC by Networx®

This 1m Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cable (62.5/125) - LC to SC is built with genuine Corning Glass, has ceramic ferrules and a 62.5/125 micron core, this cable is suitable for high speed data transmissions such that you would find in Ethernet (10 Mb/s) to Gigabit Ethernet (1 Gb/s) networks.
$4.99
$7.14 (30% off)
2
Sale

1m Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cable (62.5/125) - LC to ST by Networx®

This 1m Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cable (62.5/125) - LC to ST is built with genuine Corning Glass, has ceramic ferrules and a 62.5/125 micron core, this cable is suitable for high speed data transmissions such that you would find in Ethernet (10 Mb/s) to Gigabit Ethernet (1 Gb/s) networks.
$5.60
$8.01 (30% off)
Sale