Show results for

Refine results by
  • Color
  • Connector
  • Core Size
  • Fiber Classification
  • Length

Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cables

View as Grid List
Sort by
Items per page
457-467 of 467 items in multimode fiber optic patch cables

7m Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cable (62.5/125) - Mini LC to ST by Networx®

This 7m Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cable (62.5/125) - Mini LC to ST is built with genuine Corning Glass, has ceramic ferrules and a 62.5/125 micron core, this cable is suitable for high speed data transmissions such that you would find in Ethernet (10 Mb/s) to Gigabit Ethernet (1 Gb/s) networks.
$12.65

7m Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cable (62.5/125) - MTRJ to MTRJ by Networx®

This 7m Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cable (62.5/125) - MTRJ to MTRJ is built with genuine Corning Glass, has ceramic ferrules and a 62.5/125 micron core, this cable is suitable for high speed data transmissions such that you would find in Ethernet (10 Mb/s) to Gigabit Ethernet (1 Gb/s) networks.
$12.02

7m Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cable (62.5/125) - SC to SC by Networx®

This 7m Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cable (62.5/125) - SC to SC is built with genuine Corning Glass, has ceramic ferrules and a 62.5/125 micron core, this cable is suitable for high speed data transmissions such that you would find in Ethernet (10 Mb/s) to Gigabit Ethernet (1 Gb/s) networks.
$9.95

7m Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cable (62.5/125) - ST to SC by Networx®

This 7m Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cable (62.5/125) - ST to SC is built with genuine Corning Glass, has ceramic ferrules and a 62.5/125 micron core, this cable is suitable for high speed data transmissions such that you would find in Ethernet (10 Mb/s) to Gigabit Ethernet (1 Gb/s) networks.
$10.68
5.0 (1)

7m Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cable (62.5/125) - ST to ST by Networx®

This 7m Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cable (62.5/125) - ST to ST is built with genuine Corning Glass, has ceramic ferrules and a 62.5/125 micron core, this cable is suitable for high speed data transmissions such that you would find in Ethernet (10 Mb/s) to Gigabit Ethernet (1 Gb/s) networks.
$10.68

7m Multimode Duplex OM4 Fiber Optic Patch Cable (50/125) - LC to LC by Networx®

This 7m Multimode Duplex OM4 Fiber Optic Patch Cable (50/125) - LC to LC has ceramic ferrules and a 50/125 micron core, this cable is suitable for extremely high speed data transmissions such that you would find in 100 Gigabit Ethernet (10 Gb/s) networks. This 100 Gig fiber is OM4 Laser-Optimized.
$16.47

7m Multimode Duplex OM4 Fiber Optic Patch Cable (50/125) - LC to SC by Networx®

This 7m Multimode Duplex OM4 Fiber Optic Patch Cable (50/125) - LC to SC has ceramic ferrules and a 50/125 micron core, this cable is suitable for extremely high speed data transmissions such that you would find in 100 Gigabit Ethernet (10 Gb/s) networks. This 100 Gig fiber is OM4 Laser-Optimized.
$15.94

7m Multimode Duplex OM4 Fiber Optic Patch Cable (50/125) - LC to ST by Networx®

This 7m Multimode Duplex OM4 Fiber Optic Patch Cable (50/125) - LC to ST has ceramic ferrules and a 50/125 micron core, this cable is suitable for extremely high speed data transmissions such that you would find in 100 Gigabit Ethernet (10 Gb/s) networks. This 100 Gig fiber is OM4 Laser-Optimized.
$16.81

7m Multimode Duplex OM4 Fiber Optic Patch Cable (50/125) - SC to SC by Networx®

This 7m Multimode Duplex OM4 Fiber Optic Patch Cable (50/125) - SC to SC has ceramic ferrules and a 50/125 micron core, this cable is suitable for extremely high speed data transmissions such that you would find in 100 Gigabit Ethernet (10 Gb/s) networks. This 100 Gig fiber is OM4 Laser-Optimized.
$15.40

7m Multimode Duplex OM4 Fiber Optic Patch Cable (50/125) - SC to ST by Networx®

This 7m Multimode Duplex OM4 Fiber Optic Patch Cable (50/125) - SC to ST has ceramic ferrules and a 50/125 micron core, this cable is suitable for extremely high speed data transmissions such that you would find in 100 Gigabit Ethernet (10 Gb/s) networks. This 100 Gig fiber is OM4 Laser-Optimized.
$16.14

7m Multimode Duplex OM4 Fiber Optic Patch Cable (50/125) - ST to ST by Networx®

This 7m Multimode Duplex OM4 Fiber Optic Patch Cable (50/125) - ST to ST has ceramic ferrules and a 50/125 micron core, this cable is suitable for extremely high speed data transmissions such that you would find in 100 Gigabit Ethernet (10 Gb/s) networks. This 100 Gig fiber is OM4 Laser-Optimized.
$16.14