Show results for

Refine results by
  • Color
  • Connector
  • Core Size
  • Fiber Classification
  • Length

Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cables

View as Grid List
Sort by
Items per page
433-456 of 467 items in multimode fiber optic patch cables

5m OM5 Wideband Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cable (50/125) - LC to SC by Networx®

This 5m OM5 Wideband Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cable (50/125) - LC to SC has ceramic ferrules and a 50/125 micron core, this cable is suitable for extremely high speed data transmissions such that you would find in 100 Gigabit Ethernet (10 Gb/s) networks. This 100 Gig fiber is OM5 Laser-Optimized.
$23.31

5m OM5 Wideband Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cable (50/125) - LC to ST by Networx®

This 5m OM5 Wideband Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cable (50/125) - LC to ST has ceramic ferrules and a 50/125 micron core, this cable is suitable for extremely high speed data transmissions such that you would find in 100 Gigabit Ethernet (10 Gb/s) networks. This 100 Gig fiber is OM5 Laser-Optimized.
$23.31

7m Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cable (50/125) - LC to LC by Networx®

This 7m Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cable (50/125) - LC to LC is built with genuine Corning Glass, has ceramic ferrules and a 50/125 micron core, this cable is suitable for extremely high speed data transmissions such that you would find in 10 Gigabit Ethernet (10 Gb/s) networks.
$11.02
1

7m Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cable (50/125) - LC to Mini LC by Networx®

This 7m Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cable (50/125) - LC to Mini LC is built with genuine Corning Glass, has ceramic ferrules and a 50/125 micron core, this cable is suitable for extremely high speed data transmissions such that you would find in 10 Gigabit Ethernet (10 Gb/s) networks.
$11.89

7m Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cable (50/125) - LC to SC by Networx®

This 7m Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cable (50/125) - LC to SC is built with genuine Corning Glass, has ceramic ferrules and a 50/125 micron core, this cable is suitable for extremely high speed data transmissions such that you would find in 10 Gigabit Ethernet (10 Gb/s) networks.
$10.48

7m Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cable (50/125) - LC to ST by Networx®

This 7m Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cable (50/125) - LC to ST is built with genuine Corning Glass, has ceramic ferrules and a 50/125 micron core, this cable is suitable for extremely high speed data transmissions such that you would find in 10 Gigabit Ethernet (10 Gb/s) networks.
$11.35
1

7m Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cable (50/125) - Mini LC to Mini LC by Networx®

This 7m Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cable (50/125) - Mini LC to Mini LC is built with genuine Corning Glass, has ceramic ferrules and a 50/125 micron core, this cable is suitable for extremely high speed data transmissions such that you would find in 10 Gigabit Ethernet (10 Gb/s) networks.
$11.89

7m Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cable (50/125) - Mini LC to SC by Networx®

This 7m Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cable (50/125) - Mini LC to SC is built with genuine Corning Glass, has ceramic ferrules and a 50/125 micron core, this cable is suitable for extremely high speed data transmissions such that you would find in 10 Gigabit Ethernet (10 Gb/s) networks.
$11.67

7m Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cable (50/125) - Mini LC to ST by Networx®

This 7m Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cable (50/125) - Mini LC to ST is built with genuine Corning Glass, has ceramic ferrules and a 50/125 micron core, this cable is suitable for extremely high speed data transmissions such that you would find in 10 Gigabit Ethernet (10 Gb/s) networks.
$12.65

7m Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cable (50/125) - MTRJ to MTRJ by Networx®

This 7m Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cable (50/125) - MTRJ to MTRJ is built with genuine Corning Glass, has ceramic ferrules and a 50/125 micron core, this cable is suitable for extremely high speed data transmissions such that you would find in 10 Gigabit Ethernet (10 Gb/s) networks.
$11.45

7m Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cable (50/125) - SC to SC by Networx®

This 7m Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cable (50/125) - SC to SC is built with genuine Corning Glass, has ceramic ferrules and a 50/125 micron core, this cable is suitable for extremely high speed data transmissions such that you would find in 10 Gigabit Ethernet (10 Gb/s) networks.
$9.95
1

7m Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cable (50/125) - SC to ST by Networx®

This 7m Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cable (50/125) - SC to ST is built with genuine Corning Glass, has ceramic ferrules and a 50/125 micron core, this cable is suitable for extremely high speed data transmissions such that you would find in 10 Gigabit Ethernet (10 Gb/s) networks.
$10.68

7m Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cable (50/125) - ST to ST by Networx®

This 7m Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cable (50/125) - ST to ST is built with genuine Corning Glass, has ceramic ferrules and a 50/125 micron core, this cable is suitable for extremely high speed data transmissions such that you would find in 10 Gigabit Ethernet (10 Gb/s) networks.
$10.68
1

7m Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cable (50/125) OM3 Aqua - Laser Opt - LC to LC by Networx®

This 7m Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cable (50/125) OM3 Aqua - Laser Opt - LC to LC is built with genuine Corning Glass, has ceramic ferrules and a 50/125 micron core, this cable is suitable for extremely high speed data transmissions such that you would find in 10 Gigabit Ethernet (10 Gb/s) networks. This 10 Gig fiber
$13.36

7m Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cable (50/125) OM3 Aqua - Laser Opt - SC to ST by Networx®

This 7m Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cable (50/125) OM3 Aqua - Laser Opt - SC to ST is built with genuine Corning Glass, has ceramic ferrules and a 50/125 micron core, this cable is suitable for extremely high speed data transmissions such that you would find in 10 Gigabit Ethernet (10 Gb/s) networks. This 10 Gig fiber
$13.03

7m Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cable (50/125) OM3 Aqua - LC to Mini LC by Networx®

This 7m Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cable (50/125) OM3 Aqua - Laser Optimized - LC to Mini LC is built with genuine Corning Glass, has ceramic ferrules and a 50/125 micron core, this cable is suitable for extremely high speed data transmissions such that you would find in 10 Gigabit Ethernet (10 Gb/s) networks. This 10 Gig fiber
$16.36

7m Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cable (50/125) OM3 Aqua - Mini LC to Mini LC by Networx®

This 7m Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cable (50/125) OM3 Aqua - Laser Optimized - Mini LC to Mini LC is built with genuine Corning Glass, has ceramic ferrules and a 50/125 micron core, this cable is suitable for extremely high speed data transmissions such that you would find in 10 Gigabit Ethernet (10 Gb/s) networks. This 10 Gig fiber
$16.36

7m Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cable (62.5/125) - LC to LC by Networx®

This 7m Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cable (62.5/125) - LC to LC is built with genuine Corning Glass, has ceramic ferrules and a 62.5/125 micron core, this cable is suitable for high speed data transmissions such that you would find in Ethernet (10 Mb/s) to Gigabit Ethernet (1 Gb/s) networks.
$11.02

7m Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cable (62.5/125) - LC to Mini LC by Networx®

This 7m Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cable (62.5/125) - LC to Mini LC is built with genuine Corning Glass, has ceramic ferrules and a 62.5/125 micron core, this cable is suitable for high speed data transmissions such that you would find in Ethernet (10 Mb/s) to Gigabit Ethernet (1 Gb/s) networks.
$12.26

7m Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cable (62.5/125) - LC to MTRJ by Networx®

This 7m Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cable (62.5/125) - LC to MTRJ is built with genuine Corning Glass, has ceramic ferrules and a 62.5/125 micron core, this cable is suitable for high speed data transmissions such that you would find in Ethernet (10 Mb/s) to Gigabit Ethernet (1 Gb/s) networks.
$13.03

7m Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cable (62.5/125) - LC to SC by Networx®

This 7m Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cable (62.5/125) - LC to SC is built with genuine Corning Glass, has ceramic ferrules and a 62.5/125 micron core, this cable is suitable for high speed data transmissions such that you would find in Ethernet (10 Mb/s) to Gigabit Ethernet (1 Gb/s) networks.
$10.48
2

7m Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cable (62.5/125) - LC to ST by Networx®

This 7m Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cable (62.5/125) - LC to ST is built with genuine Corning Glass, has ceramic ferrules and a 62.5/125 micron core, this cable is suitable for high speed data transmissions such that you would find in Ethernet (10 Mb/s) to Gigabit Ethernet (1 Gb/s) networks.
$11.35

7m Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cable (62.5/125) - Mini LC to Mini LC by Networx®

This 7m Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cable (62.5/125) - Mini LC to Mini LC is built with genuine Corning Glass, has ceramic ferrules and a 62.5/125 micron core, this cable is suitable for high speed data transmissions such that you would find in Ethernet (10 Mb/s) to Gigabit Ethernet (1 Gb/s) networks.
$12.26

7m Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cable (62.5/125) - Mini LC to SC by Networx®

This 7m Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cable (62.5/125) - Mini LC to SC is built with genuine Corning Glass, has ceramic ferrules and a 62.5/125 micron core, this cable is suitable for high speed data transmissions such that you would find in Ethernet (10 Mb/s) to Gigabit Ethernet (1 Gb/s) networks.
$11.67