Show results for

Refine results by
  • Connector
  • Core Size
  • Fiber Type
  • Manufacturer
  • Ports
  • Ports

Fiber Optic Adapter Plates

View as Grid List
Sort by
Items per page
49-60 of 83 items in fiber optic adapter plates

FiberOpticx Adapter Plate - SC - 8 Port Singlemode - Ceramic Sleeve by OCC

FiberOpticx Adapter Plate - SC - 8 Port Singlemode - Ceramic Sleeve from Computer Cable Store™. To accompany all SMP FiberOpticx enclosures, SMP developed snap-in fiber adapter plates that are versatile enough to meet any fiber application and durable enough to withstand field installations.
$112.68

FiberOpticx Adapter Plate - SMA - 6 Port by OCC

FiberOpticx Adapter Plate - SMA - 6 Port from Computer Cable Store™. To accompany all SMP FiberOpticx enclosures, SMP developed snap-in fiber adapter plates that are versatile enough to meet any fiber application and durable enough to withstand field installations.
$302.10

FiberOpticx Adapter Plate - ST - 6 Port Multimode - Composite Sleeve by OCC

FiberOpticx Adapter Plate - ST - 6 Port Multimode - Composite Sleeve from Computer Cable Store™. To accompany all SMP FiberOpticx enclosures, SMP developed snap-in fiber adapter plates that are versatile enough to meet any fiber application and durable enough to withstand field installations.
$30.00

FiberOpticx Adapter Plate - ST - 6 Port Multimode / Singlemode - Metal Sleeve by OCC

FiberOpticx Adapter Plate - ST - 6 Port Multimode / Singlemode - Metal Sleeve from Computer Cable Store™. To accompany all SMP FiberOpticx enclosures, SMP developed snap-in fiber adapter plates that are versatile enough to meet any fiber application and durable enough to withstand field installations.
$48.58

FiberOpticx Adapter Plate - ST - 6 Port Singlemode - Ceramic Sleeve by OCC

FiberOpticx Adapter Plate - ST - 6 Port Singlemode - Ceramic Sleeve from Computer Cable Store™. To accompany all SMP FiberOpticx enclosures, SMP developed snap-in fiber adapter plates that are versatile enough to meet any fiber application and durable enough to withstand field installations.
$78.44

FiberOpticx Adapter Plate - ST - 8 Port Multimode - Composite Sleeve by OCC

FiberOpticx Adapter Plate - ST - 8 Port Multimode - Composite Sleeve from Computer Cable Store™. To accompany all SMP FiberOpticx enclosures, SMP developed snap-in fiber adapter plates that are versatile enough to meet any fiber application and durable enough to withstand field installations.
$38.19

FiberOpticx Adapter Plate - ST - 8 Port Multimode / Singlemode - Metal Sleeve by OCC

FiberOpticx Adapter Plate - ST - 8 Port Multimode / Singlemode - Metal Sleeve from Computer Cable Store™. To accompany all SMP FiberOpticx enclosures, SMP developed snap-in fiber adapter plates that are versatile enough to meet any fiber application and durable enough to withstand field installations.
$56.87

FiberOpticx Adapter Plate - ST - 8 Port Singlemode - Ceramic Sleeve by OCC

FiberOpticx Adapter Plate - ST - 8 Port Singlemode - Ceramic Sleeve from Computer Cable Store™. To accompany all SMP FiberOpticx enclosures, SMP developed snap-in fiber adapter plates that are versatile enough to meet any fiber application and durable enough to withstand field installations.
$95.91

FiberOpticx Adapter Plate - ST to SC - 6 Port Multimode / Singlemode - Composite Sleeve by OCC

FiberOpticx Adapter Plate - ST to SC - 6 Port Multimode / Singlemode - Composite Sleeve from Computer Cable Store™. To accompany all SMP FiberOpticx enclosures, SMP developed snap-in fiber adapter plates that are versatile enough to meet any fiber application and durable enough to withstand field installations.
$154.86

FiberOpticx Adpater Plate - Dual LC - 6 Port Singlemode - Ceramic Sleeve by OCC

FiberOpticx Adpater Plate - Dual LC - 6 Port Singlemode - Ceramic Sleeve from Computer Cable Store™. To accompany all SMP FiberOpticx enclosures, SMP developed snap-in fiber adapter plates that are versatile enough to meet any fiber application and durable enough to withstand field installations.
$102.18

FiberOpticx Blank Plate Adapter - 6 Port by OCC

FiberOpticx Blank Plate Adapter - 6 Port from Computer Cable Store™. To accompany all SMP FiberOpticx enclosures, SMP developed snap-in fiber adapter plates that are versatile enough to meet any fiber application and durable enough to withstand field installations.
$9.91

FiberOpticx BNC Adapter Plate - 6 Port by OCC

FiberOpticx BNC Adapter Plate - 6 Port from Computer Cable Store™. To accompany all SMP FiberOpticx enclosures, SMP developed snap-in fiber adapter plates that are versatile enough to meet any fiber application and durable enough to withstand field installations.
$77.78